ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14303134
nr 1430 3134
Fritiof Strandberg
(1906-1988), Sverige
Fritiof Strandberg (1906-1988), Sweden. Fåglar på elledning. Signed, dated 1948. Oil on canvas, 31x34, outer dimensions including frame: 43x46,
OIL PAINTING, Fåglar på elledning. Signerad, daterad 1948. Olja på duk, 31x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x46 cm
Fritiof Strandberg, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1988.
600
Monday November 8 2021
at 19:04:43
Fritiof Strandberg
Read more about Fritiof Strandberg